U P SMPRK KRNTI Train time table

no image

Time table for train U P SMPRK KRNTI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’00:00:00′ ’20:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI MBA MAHOBA ’05:08:00′ ’05:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI KURJ KHAJURAHO ’06:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI MTJ MATHURA JN ’22:15:00′ ’22:17:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI AGC AGRA CANTT ’23:15:00′ ’23:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI JHS JHANSI JN ’02:05:00′ ’02:25:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI MRPR MAU RANIPUR ’03:25:00′ ’03:27:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI HPP HARPALPUR ’03:49:00′ ’03:51:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI KLAR KULPAHAR ’04:25:00′ ’04:27:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI MBA MAHOBA ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI BNDA BANDA JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:28:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI ATE ATARRA ’06:51:00′ ’06:53:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI CKTD CHITRAKOT ’07:25:00′ ’07:27:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
‘12448’ U P SMPRK KRNTI MKP MANIKPUR JN ’08:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MANIKPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.