UBL BZA PASSR Train time table

no image

Time table for train UBL BZA PASSR arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR UBL HUBLI JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:30:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR SVHE SISVINHALLI ’23:54:00′ ’23:55:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR NGR ANNIGERI ’00:04:00′ ’00:05:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR GDG GADAG JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:35:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR BNP BHANAPUR ’01:19:00′ ’01:20:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR KBL KOPPAL ’01:34:00′ ’01:35:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR GIN GINIGERA ’01:49:00′ ’01:50:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR MRB MUNIRABAD ’02:04:00′ ’02:05:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR HPT HOSPET JN ’02:20:00′ ’02:25:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR KGW KARIGANURU ’02:34:00′ ’02:35:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR PKL PAPINAYAKNAHALI ’02:44:00′ ’02:45:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR GNR GADIGANURU ’03:00:00′ ’03:05:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR TNGL TORANAGALLU ’03:09:00′ ’03:10:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR DAJ DUROJI ’03:19:00′ ’03:20:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR KDN KUDATINI ’03:29:00′ ’03:30:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR BYC BELLARY CANT ’03:59:00′ ’04:00:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR BAY BELLARY JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:35:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR HDD HADDINAGUNDU ’04:41:00′ ’04:42:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR HGI HAGARI ’04:50:00′ ’04:51:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR VP VIRAPUR ’05:02:00′ ’05:03:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR BNL BEVINAHALU ’05:12:00′ ’05:13:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR BLL BANTANAHAL ’05:20:00′ ’05:21:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’06:05:00′ ’06:25:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR MLGT MALLAPPA GATE H ’06:39:00′ ’06:40:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR MKR MADDIKERA ’06:47:00′ ’06:48:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR TGL TUGGALI ’07:01:00′ ’07:02:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR EDD EDDULADODDI ’07:09:00′ ’07:10:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR PDL PENDEKALLU ’07:19:00′ ’07:20:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR LMD LINGANENIDODDI ’07:29:00′ ’07:30:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR MYL MALLIYALA ’07:39:00′ ’07:40:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR DHNE DHONE ’08:15:00′ ’08:20:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR MLK MALKAPURAM ’08:33:00′ ’08:34:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR RGM RANGAPURAM ’08:44:00′ ’08:45:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR BMH BETAMCHERLA ’08:54:00′ ’08:55:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR BEY B CEMENT NAGAR ’09:04:00′ ’09:05:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR KEF KRISHNAMMAKONA ’09:17:00′ ’09:18:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR PNM PANYAM ’09:29:00′ ’09:30:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR NDL NANDYAL ’10:10:00′ ’10:15:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR GZL GAZULAPALLI ’10:29:00′ ’10:30:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR CMZ CHALAMA ’10:41:00′ ’10:42:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR DMT DIGUVAMETTA ’11:09:00′ ’11:10:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR KSTE KISTAMSETIPALLI ’11:17:00′ ’11:18:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR GID GIDDALUR ’11:30:00′ ’11:32:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR GMA GUDIMETTA ’11:45:00′ ’11:46:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR SDV SOMIDEVIPALLE ’11:51:00′ ’11:52:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR JBK JGMBLA KSHNPRM ’12:09:00′ ’12:10:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR CBM CUMBUM ’12:17:00′ ’12:18:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR TLU TARLUPADU ’12:32:00′ ’12:33:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR MRK MARKAPUR ROAD ’12:44:00′ ’12:45:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR GJJ GAJJELAKONDA ’12:59:00′ ’13:00:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR DKD DONAKONDA ’13:15:00′ ’13:17:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR POO POTLAPADU ’13:29:00′ ’13:30:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR KCD KURICHEDU ’13:39:00′ ’13:40:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR GKM GUNDLA KAMMA ’13:54:00′ ’13:55:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR CEM CHEKATE G PALEM ’14:04:00′ ’14:05:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR VKN VINUKONDA ’14:19:00′ ’14:20:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR SYM SAVALYAPURAM ’14:34:00′ ’14:35:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR VLE VELLACHERUVU ’14:44:00′ ’14:45:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR SAB SANTAMAGULUR ’14:51:00′ ’14:52:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR MUK MUNUMAKA ’15:01:00′ ’15:02:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR NRT NARASARAOPET ’15:10:00′ ’15:12:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR STUR SATULUR ’15:24:00′ ’15:25:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR NDPU NUDURUPADU ’15:32:00′ ’15:33:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR PPM PHIRANGIPURAM ’15:44:00′ ’15:45:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR PRCA PERECHERLA ’15:54:00′ ’15:55:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR NLPD NALLAPADU ’16:04:00′ ’16:05:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR GNT GUNTUR JN ’17:00:00′ ’17:10:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR PDKN PEDAKAKANI HALT ’17:17:00′ ’17:18:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR NBR NAMBURU ’17:23:00′ ’17:24:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR MAG MANGALAGIRI ’17:34:00′ ’17:35:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR KCC KRISHNA CANAL ’17:44:00′ ’17:45:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56502’ UBL BZA PASSR BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’19:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ HUBLI JN VIJAYAWADA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.