UBL LTT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train UBL LTT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP UBL HUBLI JN ’00:00:00′ ’22:30:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP GDG GADAG JN ’23:35:00′ ’23:40:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP BDM BADAMI ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP BGK BAGALKOT ’01:23:00′ ’01:25:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP LMT ALMATTI ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP BJP BIJAPUR ’03:45:00′ ’03:50:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP SUR SOLAPUR JN ’06:40:00′ ’06:50:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP DD DAUND JN ’10:00:00′ ’10:05:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’11:50:00′ ’12:00:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP PNVL PANVEL ’15:20:00′ ’15:25:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP TNA THANE ’16:17:00′ ’16:20:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17321’ UBL LTT EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’16:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.