UBL TIRUPATI PA Train time table

no image

Time table for train UBL TIRUPATI PA arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA UBL HUBLI JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:00:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA SVHE SISVINHALLI ’06:27:00′ ’06:28:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA NGR ANNIGERI ’06:34:00′ ’06:35:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA LKT HULKOTI ’06:44:00′ ’06:45:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA GDG GADAG JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:15:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA BNP BHANAPUR ’08:19:00′ ’08:20:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA KBL KOPPAL ’08:29:00′ ’08:30:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA GIN GINIGERA ’08:39:00′ ’08:40:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA MRB MUNIRABAD ’08:54:00′ ’08:55:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA HPT HOSPET JN ’09:13:00′ ’09:15:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA TNGL TORANAGALLU ’09:54:00′ ’09:55:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA DAJ DUROJI ’10:04:00′ ’10:05:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA BYC BELLARY CANT ’10:48:00′ ’10:49:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA BAY BELLARY JN ’11:05:00′ ’11:10:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA HDD HADDINAGUNDU ’11:18:00′ ’11:19:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA HGI HAGARI ’11:27:00′ ’11:28:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA VP VIRAPUR ’11:37:00′ ’11:38:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA TKBN TSAKIBANDA ’11:44:00′ ’11:45:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA BNL BEVINAHALU ’11:49:00′ ’11:50:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA BLL BANTANAHAL ’11:57:00′ ’11:58:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’12:25:00′ ’12:40:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA TIM TIMMANACHERLA ’12:47:00′ ’12:48:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA NKDO NAKKANADODDI ’12:55:00′ ’12:56:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA PLU PATAKOTTACHERU ’13:01:00′ ’13:02:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA GY GOOTY ’13:14:00′ ’13:15:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA JKO JAKKALACHERUVU ’13:26:00′ ’13:27:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA RLO RAYALCHERUVU ’13:36:00′ ’13:37:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA VML VEMULAPADU ’13:46:00′ ’13:47:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA JUR JUTURU ’13:54:00′ ’13:55:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA KMQA KOMALI ’14:02:00′ ’14:03:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA TU TADIPATRI ’14:14:00′ ’14:15:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA CLPE CHALLAVARIPALLE ’14:21:00′ ’14:22:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA VRN VANGANUR ’14:29:00′ ’14:30:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA RLL REGADIPALLI ’14:36:00′ ’14:37:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA KDP KONDAPURAM ’15:04:00′ ’15:05:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA MUM MANGAPATNAM ’15:14:00′ ’15:15:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA MOO MUDDANURU ’15:29:00′ ’15:30:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA KMH KALAMALLA ’15:39:00′ ’15:40:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA YA YERRAGUNTLA ’15:47:00′ ’15:48:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA YGD YERRAGUDIPAD ’15:57:00′ ’15:58:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA KKM KAMALAPURAM ’16:09:00′ ’16:10:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA GPY GANGAYAPALLE ’16:16:00′ ’16:17:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA KPU KRISHNAPURAM ’16:25:00′ ’16:26:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA HX CUDDAPAH ’17:04:00′ ’17:05:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA KNLP KANAMALO PALLE ’17:16:00′ ’17:17:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA BKPT BHAKARAPET ’17:24:00′ ’17:25:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA VNM ONTIMITTA ’17:32:00′ ’17:33:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA MMPL MANTAPAMPALLE ’17:42:00′ ’17:43:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA NRE NANDALUR ’17:59:00′ ’18:00:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA HAQ HASTAVARAMU ’18:09:00′ ’18:10:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA RJP RAZAMPETA ’18:18:00′ ’18:19:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA PMT PULLAMPET ’18:28:00′ ’18:29:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA RPL REDDIPALLE ’18:34:00′ ’18:35:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA OBVP OBULAVARIPALLI ’18:42:00′ ’18:43:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA ANE ANANTARAJUPET ’18:49:00′ ’18:50:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA KOU KODURU ’18:57:00′ ’18:58:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA SF SETTIGUNTA ’19:07:00′ ’19:08:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA BLPE BALAPALLE ’19:19:00′ ’19:20:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA MRM MAMANDURU ’19:28:00′ ’19:29:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA RU RENIGUNTA JN ’20:35:00′ ’21:30:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
‘57273’ UBL TIRUPATI PA TPTY TIRUPATI ’21:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ HUBLI JN TIRUPATI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.