UDAIPUR CITY EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train UDAIPUR CITY EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX INDB INDORE JN BG ’00:00:00′ ’07:30:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX DWX DEWAS ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX UJN UJJAIN JN ’09:25:00′ ’09:35:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX NAD NAGDA JN ’10:40:00′ ’10:42:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX KUH KHACHROD ’10:53:00′ ’10:55:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX RTM RATLAM JN ’11:55:00′ ’12:30:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX JAO JAORA ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX MDS MANDASOR ’14:16:00′ ’14:18:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX PIP PIPLIA ’14:34:00′ ’14:35:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX NMH NIMACH ’15:20:00′ ’15:25:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX JWO JAWAD ROAD ’15:40:00′ ’15:42:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX NBH NIMBAHERA ’15:51:00′ ’15:53:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX COR CHITTAURGARH ’16:35:00′ ’16:50:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX KIN KAPASAN ’17:27:00′ ’17:28:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX FAN FATEHNAGAR ’17:48:00′ ’17:49:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX MVJ MAVLI JN ’17:59:00′ ’18:03:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR ’18:46:00′ ’18:48:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19329’ UDAIPUR CITY EX UDZ UDAIPUR CITY ’19:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ INDORE JN BG UDAIPUR CITY
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.