UDHYOGKARMI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train UDHYOGKARMI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12944’ UDHYOGKARMI EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’00:00:00′ ’08:00:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL VALSAD
‘12944’ UDHYOGKARMI EXP ORAI ORAI ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL VALSAD
‘12944’ UDHYOGKARMI EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’11:43:00′ ’11:55:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL VALSAD
‘12944’ UDHYOGKARMI EXP BINA BINA JN ’14:05:00′ ’14:10:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL VALSAD
‘12944’ UDHYOGKARMI EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’16:20:00′ ’16:30:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL VALSAD
‘12944’ UDHYOGKARMI EXP ET ITARSI JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:20:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL VALSAD
‘12944’ UDHYOGKARMI EXP KNW KHANDWA ’21:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL VALSAD
‘12944’ UDHYOGKARMI EXP JL JALGAON JN ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL VALSAD
‘12944’ UDHYOGKARMI EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’02:25:00′ ’02:30:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL VALSAD
‘12944’ UDHYOGKARMI EXP UDN UDHNA JN ’05:48:00′ ’05:50:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL VALSAD
‘12944’ UDHYOGKARMI EXP BL VALSAD ’07:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL VALSAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.