UDN VARANASI EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train UDN VARANASI EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX UDN UDHNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX NDB NANDURBAR ’23:55:00′ ’00:15:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX AN AMALNER ’01:52:00′ ’01:54:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX JL JALGAON JN ’03:38:00′ ’03:40:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:20:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX KNW KHANDWA ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX ET ITARSI JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:20:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX JBP JABALPUR ’12:35:00′ ’12:45:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX KTE KATNI ’14:15:00′ ’14:20:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX STA SATNA ’17:35:00′ ’17:45:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX MKP MANIKPUR JN ’19:45:00′ ’19:47:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX COI CHEOKI ’21:25:00′ ’21:27:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
‘19057’ UDN VARANASI EX BSB VARANASI JN ’01:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ UDHNA JN VARANASI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.