UDYAN EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train UDYAN EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS CSTM MUMBAI CST ’00:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS DR DADAR ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS KYN KALYAN JN ’08:58:00′ ’09:00:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS LNL LONAVALA ’10:33:00′ ’10:35:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS PUNE PUNE JN ’11:40:00′ ’11:45:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS URI URULI ’12:14:00′ ’12:15:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS DD DAUND JN ’13:00:00′ ’13:10:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS KWV KURDUVADI ’14:58:00′ ’15:00:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS SUR SOLAPUR JN ’16:05:00′ ’16:15:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS AKOR AKALKOT ROAD ’16:48:00′ ’16:50:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS DUD DUDHANI ’17:13:00′ ’17:15:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS GUR GANAGAPUR ROAD ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS GR GULBARGA ’18:43:00′ ’18:44:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS SDB SHAHABAD ’19:08:00′ ’19:10:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS WADI WADI ’19:50:00′ ’19:55:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS NW NALWAR ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS YG YADGIR ’20:29:00′ ’20:31:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS SADP SAIDAPUR ’20:51:00′ ’20:53:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS NRPD NARAYANPET ROAD ’20:54:00′ ’20:55:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS KSN KRISHNA ’21:09:00′ ’21:11:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS RC RAICHUR ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS AD ADONI ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS GY GOOTY ’00:53:00′ ’00:55:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS ATP ANANTAPUR ’02:38:00′ ’02:40:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:15:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS SSPN SAI P NILAYAM ’04:43:00′ ’04:45:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS PKD PENUKONDA ’05:07:00′ ’05:09:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS HUP HINDUPUR ’05:48:00′ ’05:50:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS GBD GAURIBIDANUR ’06:18:00′ ’06:20:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS DBU DODBALLAPUR ’07:00:00′ ’07:02:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS YNK YELHANKA JN ’07:23:00′ ’07:25:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS BNCE BANGALORE EAST ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS BNC BANGALORE CANT ’08:10:00′ ’08:15:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
‘11301’ UDYAN EXPRESS SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’08:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUMBAI CST BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.