UDYOG NAGRI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train UDYOG NAGRI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’00:00:00′ ’01:50:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP AME AMETHI ’02:33:00′ ’02:35:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP RBL RAE BARELI JN ’03:30:00′ ’03:32:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’05:40:00′ ’05:50:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’07:55:00′ ’08:00:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP ORAI ORAI ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’11:43:00′ ’11:55:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’16:25:00′ ’16:35:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:55:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’04:52:00′ ’04:55:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP TNA THANE ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12174’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’06:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ PARTAPGARH JN LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.