UDYOG NAGRI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train UDYOG NAGRI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’16:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP TNA THANE ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’17:07:00′ ’17:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’19:38:00′ ’19:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’04:55:00′ ’05:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP ORAI ORAI ’11:05:00′ ’11:07:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’13:30:00′ ’13:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’14:55:00′ ’15:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP RBL RAE BARELI JN ’16:20:00′ ’16:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP AME AMETHI ’17:34:00′ ’17:36:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
‘12173’ UDYOG NAGRI EXP PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’18:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PARTAPGARH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.