UDZ KURJ EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train UDZ KURJ EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP UDZ UDAIPUR CITY ’00:00:00′ ’22:20:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR ’22:25:00′ ’22:27:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP MVJ MAVLI JN ’23:04:00′ ’23:06:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP COR CHITTAURGARH ’00:15:00′ ’00:35:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP BHL BHILWARA ’01:20:00′ ’01:25:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP AII AJMER JN ’03:35:00′ ’03:40:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP KSG KISHANGARH ’04:09:00′ ’04:11:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP FL PHULERA JN ’04:50:00′ ’04:52:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP JP JAIPUR ’05:45:00′ ’06:15:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’06:23:00′ ’06:25:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP DO DAUSA ’07:04:00′ ’07:06:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP BKI BANDIKUI JN ’07:45:00′ ’07:47:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP MURD MANDAWAR M RD ’08:09:00′ ’08:11:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP KL KHERLI ’08:27:00′ ’08:29:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP NBI NADBAI ’08:44:00′ ’08:46:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP BTE BHARATPUR JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:12:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP AH ACHHNERA JN ’09:36:00′ ’09:38:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP IDH IDGAH AGRA JN ’10:48:00′ ’10:50:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’11:00:00′ ’11:05:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP DHO DHAULPUR ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP MRA MORENA ’12:05:00′ ’12:07:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP GWL GWALIOR ’12:40:00′ ’12:45:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP DBA DABRA ’13:18:00′ ’13:20:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP DAA DATIA ’13:46:00′ ’13:48:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’14:25:00′ ’14:35:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP MRPR MAU RANIPUR ’15:39:00′ ’15:41:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP HPP HARPALPUR ’16:03:00′ ’16:05:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP KLAR KULPAHAR ’16:40:00′ ’16:42:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP MBA MAHOBA ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
‘19666’ UDZ KURJ EXP KURJ KHAJURAHO ’19:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.