UDZ SHM EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train UDZ SHM EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP UDZ UDAIPUR CITY ’00:00:00′ ’20:00:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR ’20:05:00′ ’20:07:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP MVJ MAVLI JN ’20:58:00′ ’21:00:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP COR CHITTAURGARH ’22:10:00′ ’22:45:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP BUDI BUNDI ’00:34:00′ ’00:36:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’01:40:00′ ’02:00:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP GUNA GUNA ’06:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP SGO SAUGOR ’10:30:00′ ’10:35:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP DMO DAMOH ’12:18:00′ ’12:20:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP KMZ KATNI MURWARA ’14:40:00′ ’15:00:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP SDL SHAHDOL ’17:50:00′ ’17:55:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP APR ANUPPUR JN ’19:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP PND PENDRA ROAD ’19:42:00′ ’19:44:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:55:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP CPH CHAMPA ’22:43:00′ ’22:48:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP RIG RAIGARH ’23:50:00′ ’23:55:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:25:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP ROU ROURKELA ’02:43:00′ ’02:53:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP CKP CHAKRADHARPUR ’04:18:00′ ’04:23:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP TATA TATANAGAR JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:50:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’07:50:00′ ’07:55:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’09:39:00′ ’09:41:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
‘19660’ UDZ SHM EXP SHM SHALIMAR ’09:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ UDAIPUR CITY SHALIMAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.