UHL JANSHATABDI Train time table

no image

Time table for train UHL JANSHATABDI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’14:35:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI SZM SUBZI MANDI ’14:51:00′ ’14:53:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI SNP SONIPAT ’15:25:00′ ’15:27:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI PNP PANIPAT JN ’16:13:00′ ’16:15:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI KUN KARNAL ’16:38:00′ ’16:40:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:12:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’18:07:00′ ’18:20:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI CDG CHANDIGARH ’19:05:00′ ’19:15:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI SASN SAHIBZADA ASNGR ’19:24:00′ ’19:26:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI RPAR RUPNAGAR ’20:22:00′ ’20:25:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI KART KIRATPUR SAHIB ’20:50:00′ ’20:52:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI ANSB ANANDPUR SAHIB ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI NLDM NANGAL DAM ’21:35:00′ ’21:40:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
‘12057’ UHL JANSHATABDI UHL UNA HIMACHAL ’22:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI UNA HIMACHAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.