UHP KOTA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train UHP KOTA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP UHP UDHAMPUR ’00:00:00′ ’14:35:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP JAT JAMMU TAWI ’15:40:00′ ’15:50:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP KTHU KATHUA ’17:05:00′ ’17:07:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’18:00:00′ ’18:10:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’20:35:00′ ’20:40:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:50:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:55:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’00:33:00′ ’00:35:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP KUN KARNAL ’01:03:00′ ’01:05:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP PNP PANIPAT JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:37:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP SNP SONIPAT ’02:10:00′ ’02:12:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’03:30:00′ ’03:50:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’04:04:00′ ’04:06:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP FDB FARIDABAD ’04:27:00′ ’04:29:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP BTE BHARATPUR JN ’06:58:00′ ’07:00:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP BXN BAYANA JN ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP HAN HINDAUN CITY ’07:52:00′ ’07:54:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP GGC GANGAPUR CITY ’08:45:00′ ’08:50:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’09:30:00′ ’09:32:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP IDG INDARGARH ’10:00:00′ ’10:02:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
‘19806’ UHP KOTA EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’11:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ UDHAMPUR KOTA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.