UJN AK F PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train UJN AK F PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS UJN UJJAIN JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:35:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS LOD LEKODA ’23:54:00′ ’23:55:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS FTD FATEHABAD CH.JN ’00:14:00′ ’00:16:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS AJN AJNOD ’00:28:00′ ’00:29:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS PLA PALIA ’00:41:00′ ’00:42:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS LMNR LAKSHMIBAI NGR ’00:54:00′ ’00:56:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS INDM INDORE JN MG ’01:15:00′ ’01:40:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS LKMN LOKMANYA NAGAR ’01:47:00′ ’01:49:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS RJQ RAJENDRANAGAR ’01:55:00′ ’01:57:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS RAU RAU ’02:05:00′ ’02:06:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS HKH HARANYA KHERI ’02:16:00′ ’02:17:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS MHOW MHOW ’02:30:00′ ’02:50:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS PTP PATAL PANI ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS KKD KALKUND ’03:35:00′ ’03:37:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS CRL CHORAL ’04:02:00′ ’04:04:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS MKT MUKHTIAR BALWAR ’04:39:00′ ’04:41:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS BWW BARWAHA ’04:56:00′ ’04:58:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS OM OMKARESHWAR RD ’05:06:00′ ’05:08:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS SWD SANAWAD ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS NKR NIMAR KHERI ’05:35:00′ ’05:37:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS KTKH KOTLAKHERI ’05:44:00′ ’05:46:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS ATR ATTAR ’05:54:00′ ’05:56:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS ANI AJANTI ’06:15:00′ ’06:17:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS KNW KHANDWA ’06:40:00′ ’06:55:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS MRDD MORDAR ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS JRWN JIRWAN ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS GUX GURHI ’07:43:00′ ’07:45:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS AMX AMLAKHURD ’08:00:00′ ’08:02:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS RNU RATNAPUR ’08:12:00′ ’08:14:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS TTZ TUKAITHAD ’08:28:00′ ’08:30:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS DBKA DABKA ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS DGT DHULGHAT ’09:03:00′ ’09:05:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS WND WAN ROAD ’09:58:00′ ’10:00:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS HKR HIWARKHED ’10:13:00′ ’10:15:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS ABZ ADGAON BUZURG ’10:30:00′ ’10:32:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS AKOT AKOT ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS PTZ PATSUL ’11:28:00′ ’11:30:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS UGWE UGWE ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
‘52973’ UJN AK F PASS AK AKOLA JN ’14:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ UJJAIN JN AKOLA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.