UMB MFP EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train UMB MFP EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’00:00:00′ ’22:45:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS JUD JAGADHRI ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS SRE SAHARANPUR ’00:20:00′ ’00:30:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS RK ROORKEE ’01:00:00′ ’01:02:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS LRJ LAKSAR JN ’01:33:00′ ’01:38:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS NBD NAJIBABAD JN ’02:13:00′ ’02:18:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS MB MORADABAD ’03:55:00′ ’04:05:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’05:40:00′ ’05:45:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’10:00:00′ ’10:10:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS NHH NIHALGARH ’11:27:00′ ’11:29:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA ’11:45:00′ ’11:47:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS SLN SULTANPUR ’12:22:00′ ’12:27:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’15:25:00′ ’15:50:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS GCT GHAZIPUR CITY ’16:50:00′ ’16:55:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS BUI BALLIA ’17:50:00′ ’17:55:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS CPR CHHAPRA ’20:25:00′ ’20:45:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS SEE SONPUR JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:45:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS HJP HAJIPUR JN ’21:58:00′ ’22:00:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘14524’ UMB MFP EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’23:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMBALA CANT JN MUZAFFARPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.