UNCHAHAR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train UNCHAHAR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP CDG CHANDIGARH ’00:00:00′ ’16:30:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’17:25:00′ ’17:30:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:12:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP KUN KARNAL ’18:37:00′ ’18:39:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP PNP PANIPAT JN ’19:07:00′ ’19:09:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP SMK SAMALKHA ’19:22:00′ ’19:24:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP GNU GANAUR ’19:36:00′ ’19:38:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP SNP SONIPAT ’19:54:00′ ’19:56:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP NUR NARELA ’20:13:00′ ’20:15:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP SZM SUBZI MANDI ’20:50:00′ ’20:52:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP DLI DELHI ’21:10:00′ ’21:30:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP VVB VIVEKA VIHAR ’21:50:00′ ’21:51:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP SBB SAHIBABAD ’21:53:00′ ’21:55:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’22:12:00′ ’22:14:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP KRJ KHURJA JN ’23:03:00′ ’23:06:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP ALJN ALIGARH JN ’23:40:00′ ’23:45:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP HRS HATHRAS JN ’00:19:00′ ’00:22:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’01:08:00′ ’01:13:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP FZD FIROZABAD ’01:31:00′ ’01:33:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’02:01:00′ ’02:03:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP ETW ETAWAH ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP BNT BHARTHANA ’03:00:00′ ’03:02:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP PHD PHAPHUND ’03:27:00′ ’03:29:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP RURA RURA ’03:56:00′ ’03:58:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’05:05:00′ ’05:30:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP ON UNNAO JN ’05:53:00′ ’05:55:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP BQP BIGHAPUR ’06:47:00′ ’06:49:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP TQA TAKIA ’07:00:00′ ’07:02:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP RRS RAGHURAJ SINGH ’07:20:00′ ’07:22:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP LLJ LALGANJ ’07:37:00′ ’07:39:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP DMW DALMAU JN ’07:54:00′ ’07:56:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP JPD JALALPUR DHAI ’08:12:00′ ’08:14:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP UCR UNCHAHAR JN ’08:34:00′ ’08:36:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP PQN PARIAWAN K.K.RD ’08:45:00′ ’08:47:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP GRMR GARHI MANIKPUR ’08:55:00′ ’08:57:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP KHNM KUNDA HARNAMGNJ ’09:09:00′ ’09:11:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP LGO LALGOPALGANJ ’09:34:00′ ’09:36:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP PFM PHAPHAMAU JN ’10:31:00′ ’10:33:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP PRG PRAYAG ’10:55:00′ ’10:57:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
‘14218’ UNCHAHAR EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’11:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHANDIGARH ALLAHABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.