UTKAL EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train UTKAL EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’20:55:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’21:15:00′ ’21:16:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’21:50:00′ ’21:55:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’22:15:00′ ’22:20:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS CTC CUTTACK ’22:55:00′ ’23:00:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’23:51:00′ ’23:52:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BHC BHADRAK ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS SORO SORO ’01:21:00′ ’01:22:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BLS BALASORE ’01:50:00′ ’01:55:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BTS BASTA ’02:19:00′ ’02:20:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS JER JALESWAR ’02:37:00′ ’02:38:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS HIJ HIJILLI ’03:25:00′ ’03:26:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS CKU CHAKULIA ’04:47:00′ ’04:48:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS GTS GHATSILA ’05:11:00′ ’05:12:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS TATA TATANAGAR JN ’06:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS SINI SINI JN ’06:38:00′ ’06:39:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN ’06:56:00′ ’06:57:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS CKP CHAKRADHARPUR ’07:20:00′ ’07:30:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS GOL GOILKERA ’07:54:00′ ’07:55:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS MOU MANOHARPUR ’08:25:00′ ’08:26:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BZR BISRA ’08:48:00′ ’08:49:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BNDM BONDAMUNDA ’08:58:00′ ’08:59:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS ROU ROURKELA ’09:15:00′ ’09:30:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS GP RAJ GANGPUR ’09:57:00′ ’09:58:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BMB BAMRA ’10:26:00′ ’10:27:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’11:30:00′ ’11:40:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR ’11:52:00′ ’11:53:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BPH BELPAHAR ’12:02:00′ ’12:03:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS RIG RAIGARH ’12:40:00′ ’12:45:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS KHS KHARSIA ’13:12:00′ ’13:13:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS SKT SAKTI ’13:27:00′ ’13:28:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BUA BARADWAR ’13:41:00′ ’13:42:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS CPH CHAMPA ’14:00:00′ ’14:05:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS NIA JANJGIR NAILA ’14:17:00′ ’14:18:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS AKT AKALTARA ’14:31:00′ ’14:32:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BSP BILASPUR JN ’15:30:00′ ’15:45:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS KGB KARGI ROAD ’16:10:00′ ’16:11:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BIG BELGAHNA ’16:29:00′ ’16:30:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS PND PENDRA ROAD ’17:40:00′ ’17:45:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS APR ANUPPUR JN ’18:35:00′ ’18:40:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS AAL AMLAI ’18:50:00′ ’18:51:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BUH BURHAR ’19:01:00′ ’19:02:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS SDL SHAHDOL ’19:35:00′ ’19:40:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BRS BIRSINGHPUR ’20:15:00′ ’20:16:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS NRZB NOWROZABAD ’20:25:00′ ’20:26:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS UMR UMARIA ’20:52:00′ ’20:57:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS CHD CHANDIA ROAD ’21:19:00′ ’21:20:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS KMZ KATNI MURWARA ’22:55:00′ ’23:10:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS DMO DAMOH ’00:43:00′ ’00:45:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS PHA PATHARIA ’01:06:00′ ’01:08:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS SGO SAUGOR ’01:57:00′ ’02:00:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS KYE KHURAI ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS MAKR BINA MALKHEDI ’03:46:00′ ’03:47:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS LAR LALITPUR ’04:54:00′ ’04:55:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS TBT TALBAHAT ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS BAB BABINA ’05:43:00′ ’05:45:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS JHS JHANSI JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:30:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS DAA DATIA ’07:00:00′ ’07:02:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS DBA DABRA ’07:26:00′ ’07:28:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS GWL GWALIOR ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS MRA MORENA ’09:13:00′ ’09:15:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS DHO DHAULPUR ’09:25:00′ ’09:27:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS AGC AGRA CANTT ’10:50:00′ ’10:58:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS RKM RAJA KI MANDI ’11:07:00′ ’11:09:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS MTJ MATHURA JN ’11:52:00′ ’11:57:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS FDB FARIDABAD ’13:44:00′ ’13:45:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’14:40:00′ ’15:10:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS GZB GHAZIABAD ’15:48:00′ ’15:50:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS MTC MEERUT CITY ’16:53:00′ ’16:56:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS MUT MEERUT CANT ’17:02:00′ ’17:03:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR ’17:47:00′ ’17:48:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS DBD DEOBAND ’18:23:00′ ’18:24:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS TPZ TAPRI ’18:57:00′ ’18:58:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS RK ROORKEE ’19:34:00′ ’19:35:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS LRJ LAKSAR JN ’20:25:00′ ’20:26:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
‘18477’ UTKAL EXPRESS HW HARIDWAR JN ’20:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI HARIDWAR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.