UTSARG EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train UTSARG EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’00:00:00′ ’19:00:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP GTST GAUTAMSTHAN ’19:10:00′ ’19:12:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP MHT MANJHI ’19:26:00′ ’19:28:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP SIP SURAIMANPUR ’19:44:00′ ’19:46:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP ROI REOTI ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP STW SAHATWAR ’20:09:00′ ’20:11:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP BUI BALLIA ’20:35:00′ ’20:40:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP CHR CHILKAHAR ’21:04:00′ ’21:06:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP RSR RASRA ’21:17:00′ ’21:19:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP RTP RATANPURA ’21:34:00′ ’21:36:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP IAA INDARA JN ’21:55:00′ ’21:57:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP MAU MAU JN ’22:10:00′ ’22:25:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP MMA MUHAMMADABAD ’22:46:00′ ’22:48:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP SAA SATHIAON ’22:57:00′ ’22:59:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP AMH AZAMGARH ’23:15:00′ ’23:20:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP SMZ SARAI MIR ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP KRND KHORASON ROAD ’23:55:00′ ’23:57:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’00:40:00′ ’01:05:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP ABP AKBARPUR ’01:41:00′ ’01:43:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP GGJ GOSHAINGANJ ’01:59:00′ ’02:01:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP AY AYODHYA ’02:32:00′ ’02:34:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP FD FAIZABAD JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:05:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP RDL RUDAULI ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP DYD DARYABAD ’04:56:00′ ’04:58:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP BBK BARABANKI JN ’06:13:00′ ’06:15:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’06:44:00′ ’06:46:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP LC LUCKNOW CITY ’06:57:00′ ’06:59:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP LJN LUCKNOW NE ’07:30:00′ ’07:55:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP ON UNNAO JN ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’09:20:00′ ’09:35:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ ’09:45:00′ ’09:50:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP KJN KANNAUJ ’10:51:00′ ’10:53:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
‘18191’ UTSARG EXP FBD FARRUKHABAD ’12:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHHAPRA FARRUKHABAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.