UTTAR BANGA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train UTTAR BANGA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’00:00:00′ ’15:15:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP FLK FALAKATA ’15:46:00′ ’15:47:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP DQG DHUPGURI ’16:10:00′ ’16:12:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD ’16:39:00′ ’16:40:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’17:30:00′ ’17:45:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP AUB ALUABARI ROAD ’18:29:00′ ’18:31:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’18:56:00′ ’18:58:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP DLK DALKOLHA ’19:22:00′ ’19:23:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’19:51:00′ ’19:53:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP KDPR KUMEDPUR ’20:18:00′ ’20:20:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP SM SAMSI ’20:44:00′ ’20:45:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’22:20:00′ ’22:35:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’23:07:00′ ’23:12:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP PKR PAKUR ’23:55:00′ ’23:56:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP NHT NALHATI JN ’00:29:00′ ’00:31:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’00:59:00′ ’01:07:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP SNT SAINTHIA ’01:32:00′ ’01:33:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP AMP AHMADPUR JN ’01:44:00′ ’01:45:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’02:04:00′ ’02:09:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP GKH GUSKARA ’02:26:00′ ’02:27:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’03:11:00′ ’03:16:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP DAKE DAKHINESWAR ’04:30:00′ ’04:31:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP BNXR BIDHAN NAGAR ’04:51:00′ ’04:52:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
‘13148’ UTTAR BANGA EXP SDAH SEALDAH ’05:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW COOCH BEHAR SEALDAH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.