UTTAR S KRANTI Train time table

no image

Time table for train UTTAR S KRANTI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12446’ UTTAR S KRANTI UHP UDHAMPUR ’00:00:00′ ’19:50:00′ UDHAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12446’ UTTAR S KRANTI RMJK RAM NAGAR J K ’20:01:00′ ’20:03:00′ UDHAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12446’ UTTAR S KRANTI JAT JAMMU TAWI ’20:55:00′ ’21:05:00′ UDHAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12446’ UTTAR S KRANTI KTHU KATHUA ’22:10:00′ ’22:12:00′ UDHAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12446’ UTTAR S KRANTI PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’22:43:00′ ’22:48:00′ UDHAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12446’ UTTAR S KRANTI JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’00:28:00′ ’00:33:00′ UDHAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12446’ UTTAR S KRANTI LDH LUDHIANA JN ’01:15:00′ ’01:25:00′ UDHAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12446’ UTTAR S KRANTI UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’03:35:00′ ’03:40:00′ UDHAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12446’ UTTAR S KRANTI PNP PANIPAT JN ’04:53:00′ ’04:55:00′ UDHAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12446’ UTTAR S KRANTI NDLS NEW DELHI ’06:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ UDHAMPUR NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.