UTTAR S KRANTI Train time table

no image

Time table for train UTTAR S KRANTI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12445’ UTTAR S KRANTI NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’20:50:00′ NEW DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘12445’ UTTAR S KRANTI PNP PANIPAT JN ’22:08:00′ ’22:10:00′ NEW DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘12445’ UTTAR S KRANTI UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’23:53:00′ ’23:58:00′ NEW DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘12445’ UTTAR S KRANTI LDH LUDHIANA JN ’01:27:00′ ’01:37:00′ NEW DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘12445’ UTTAR S KRANTI JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’02:25:00′ ’02:30:00′ NEW DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘12445’ UTTAR S KRANTI PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’04:20:00′ ’04:25:00′ NEW DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘12445’ UTTAR S KRANTI KTHU KATHUA ’04:58:00′ ’05:00:00′ NEW DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘12445’ UTTAR S KRANTI JAT JAMMU TAWI ’06:35:00′ ’06:45:00′ NEW DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘12445’ UTTAR S KRANTI RMJK RAM NAGAR J K ’07:29:00′ ’07:31:00′ NEW DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘12445’ UTTAR S KRANTI UHP UDHAMPUR ’08:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI UDHAMPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.