UTTARANCHAL EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train UTTARANCHAL EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP OKHA OKHA ’00:00:00′ ’07:45:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP DWK DWARKA ’08:13:00′ ’08:15:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP KMBL KHAMBHALIYA ’09:31:00′ ’09:33:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP JAM JAMNAGAR ’10:40:00′ ’10:42:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP HAPA HAPA ’10:57:00′ ’10:59:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP RJT RAJKOT JN ’12:25:00′ ’12:35:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’14:28:00′ ’14:30:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP VG VIRAMGAM JN ’16:05:00′ ’16:07:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP UJA UNJHA ’18:01:00′ ’18:03:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP SID SIDDHPUR ’18:16:00′ ’18:18:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’20:17:00′ ’20:27:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP FA FALNA ’21:45:00′ ’21:47:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP BER BEAWAR ’00:30:00′ ’00:32:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP AII AJMER JN ’01:30:00′ ’01:40:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP JP JAIPUR ’03:50:00′ ’04:00:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP AWR ALWAR ’06:15:00′ ’06:18:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP KRH KHAIRTHAL ’06:36:00′ ’06:38:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP RE REWARI ’07:50:00′ ’08:40:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP GGN GURGAON ’09:16:00′ ’09:18:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP DEC DELHI CANTT ’09:40:00′ ’09:42:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP DEE DELHI S ROHILLA ’10:10:00′ ’10:12:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’10:40:00′ ’11:00:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP MDNR MODINAGAR ’12:04:00′ ’12:06:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP MTC MEERUT CITY ’12:28:00′ ’12:30:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR ’13:10:00′ ’13:12:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP DBD DEOBAND ’13:29:00′ ’13:31:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP TPZ TAPRI ’13:51:00′ ’13:53:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP SRE SAHARANPUR ’14:10:00′ ’14:12:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP RK ROORKEE ’14:44:00′ ’14:48:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP LRJ LAKSAR JN ’15:50:00′ ’15:52:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP HW HARIDWAR JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:55:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
‘19565’ UTTARANCHAL EXP DDN DEHRADUN ’19:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ OKHA DEHRADUN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.