VAISHALI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train VAISHALI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’00:00:00′ ’09:30:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’10:00:00′ ’10:01:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’10:30:00′ ’10:35:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’12:19:00′ ’12:20:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’12:30:00′ ’12:35:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’13:40:00′ ’13:45:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP SV SIWAN JN ’14:30:00′ ’14:35:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’15:29:00′ ’15:30:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’16:50:00′ ’17:05:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP KLD KHALILABAD ’17:42:00′ ’17:43:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP BST BASTI ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP GD GONDA JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:40:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP BBK BARABANKI JN ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’21:30:00′ ’21:31:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP LJN LUCKNOW NE ’22:05:00′ ’22:25:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’23:55:00′ ’00:05:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP ETW ETAWAH ’01:47:00′ ’01:49:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’03:05:00′ ’03:10:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP ALJN ALIGARH JN ’04:11:00′ ’04:16:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’05:55:00′ ’05:57:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’06:00:00′ ’06:01:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
‘12553’ VAISHALI EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’06:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ BARAUNI JN NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.