VERAVAL EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train VERAVAL EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’00:00:00′ ’15:35:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’15:44:00′ ’15:45:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS QLN KOLLAM JN ’16:25:00′ ’16:30:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS MVLK MAVELIKARA ’17:18:00′ ’17:20:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS CNGR CHENGANNUR ’17:30:00′ ’17:32:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS TRVL TIRUVALLA ’17:40:00′ ’17:42:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KTYM KOTTAYAM ’18:20:00′ ’18:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’20:00:00′ ’20:05:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS AWY ALUVA ’20:23:00′ ’20:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS TCR THRISUR ’21:19:00′ ’21:22:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS SRR SHORANUR JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:30:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS PTB PATTAMBI ’22:43:00′ ’22:45:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KTU KUTTIPPURAM ’23:03:00′ ’23:05:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS TIR TIRUR ’23:23:00′ ’23:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS PGI PARPANANGADI ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS FK FEROK ’23:53:00′ ’23:55:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS CLT KOZHIKODE ’00:20:00′ ’00:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS QLD QUILANDI ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS BDJ VADAKARA ’01:07:00′ ’01:09:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS TLY THALASSERY ’01:28:00′ ’01:30:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS CAN KANNUR ’02:00:00′ ’02:05:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KPQ KANNAPURAM ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS PAY PAYYANUR ’02:38:00′ ’02:40:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KZE KANHANGAD ’03:13:00′ ’03:15:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KGQ KASARAGOD ’03:38:00′ ’03:40:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS MAJN MANGALORE JN ’04:50:00′ ’05:00:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS MULK MULKI ’05:34:00′ ’05:35:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS PDD PADUBIDRI ’06:00:00′ ’06:02:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS UD UDUPI ’06:18:00′ ’06:20:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KUDA KUNDAPURA ’06:44:00′ ’06:46:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD ’07:24:00′ ’07:26:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS BTJL BHATKAL ’08:00:00′ ’08:10:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS HNA HONNAVAR ’08:20:00′ ’08:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KT KUMTA ’08:30:00′ ’08:35:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS ANKL ANKOLA ’09:18:00′ ’09:20:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KAWR KARWAR ’10:02:00′ ’10:04:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS MAO MADGAON ’11:30:00′ ’11:40:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KRMI KARMALI ’12:12:00′ ’12:14:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KUDL KUDAL ’13:30:00′ ’13:32:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS RN RATNAGIRI ’15:40:00′ ’15:45:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KHED KHED ’17:34:00′ ’17:36:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS PNVL PANVEL ’21:20:00′ ’21:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD ’22:23:00′ ’22:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS BSR VASAI ROAD ’23:10:00′ ’23:20:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS BOR BOISAR ’00:06:00′ ’00:08:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS VAPI VAPI ’01:00:00′ ’01:02:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS BL VALSAD ’01:30:00′ ’01:32:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS NVS NAVSARI ’02:21:00′ ’02:23:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS ST SURAT ’03:10:00′ ’03:22:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’04:02:00′ ’04:04:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’05:12:00′ ’05:22:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS ANND ANAND JN ’05:54:00′ ’05:56:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS MAN MANINAGAR ’06:56:00′ ’06:58:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’07:15:00′ ’07:35:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS VG VIRAMGAM JN ’08:39:00′ ’08:41:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’10:05:00′ ’10:07:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS WKR WANKANER JN ’11:05:00′ ’11:07:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS RJT RAJKOT JN ’12:13:00′ ’12:28:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS BKNG BHAKTI NAGAR ’12:55:00′ ’12:56:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS GDL GONDAL ’13:38:00′ ’13:39:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS NUD NAVAGADH ’14:25:00′ ’14:26:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS JND JUNAGADH JN ’15:16:00′ ’15:18:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS KSD KESHOD ’15:53:00′ ’15:54:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
‘16334’ VERAVAL EXPRESS VRL VERAVAL ’16:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL VERAVAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.