VIBHUTI EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train VIBHUTI EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’20:00:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS DKAE DANKUNI ’20:10:00′ ’20:15:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’21:06:00′ ’21:11:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS DGR DURGAPUR ’22:02:00′ ’22:04:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’22:33:00′ ’22:38:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’23:01:00′ ’23:03:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’23:42:00′ ’23:44:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’00:08:00′ ’00:13:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS JAJ JHAJHA ’01:17:00′ ’01:22:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’01:59:00′ ’02:01:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS MKA MOKAMEH JN ’02:39:00′ ’02:41:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS BARH BARH ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’03:16:00′ ’03:18:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS FUT FATWA ’03:32:00′ ’03:34:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS PNC PATNA SAHEB ’03:45:00′ ’03:47:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS PNBE PATNA JN ’04:25:00′ ’04:35:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS DNR DANAPUR ’04:50:00′ ’04:52:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS BTA BIHTA ’05:03:00′ ’05:05:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS ARA ARA ’05:24:00′ ’05:26:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS BEA BIHIYA ’05:39:00′ ’05:41:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS RPR RAGHUNATHPUR ’05:52:00′ ’05:54:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS DURE DUMRAON ’06:06:00′ ’06:08:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS BXR BUXAR ’06:24:00′ ’06:26:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’08:22:00′ ’08:42:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS KEI KASHI ’09:13:00′ ’09:15:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’09:30:00′ ’09:40:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS MUV MANDUADIH ’09:49:00′ ’09:50:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS GYN GYANPUR ROAD ’10:44:00′ ’10:45:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
‘12333’ VIBHUTI EXPRESS ALY ALLAHABAD CITY ’12:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN ALLAHABAD CITY
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.