VIDARBHA EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train VIDARBHA EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES G GONDIA JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:55:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES TMR TUMSAR ROAD ’15:31:00′ ’15:33:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’15:48:00′ ’15:50:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES NGP NAGPUR ’17:00:00′ ’17:15:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES AJNI AJNI ’17:22:00′ ’17:23:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES WR WARDHA JN ’18:17:00′ ’18:20:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES PLO PULGAON JN ’18:42:00′ ’18:43:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES DMN DHAMANGAON ’19:01:00′ ’19:02:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES CND CHANDUR ’19:17:00′ ’19:18:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES BD BADNERA JN ’19:57:00′ ’20:00:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES MZR MURTAJAPUR ’20:28:00′ ’20:30:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES AK AKOLA JN ’21:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES SEG SHEGAON ’21:28:00′ ’21:30:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES NN NANDURA ’21:49:00′ ’21:50:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES MKU MALKAPUR ’22:10:00′ ’22:12:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’23:05:00′ ’23:15:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES JL JALGAON JN ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES CSN CHALISGAON JN ’00:39:00′ ’00:40:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES MMR MANMAD JN ’01:33:00′ ’01:35:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES NK NASIK ROAD ’02:27:00′ ’02:30:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES IGP IGATPURI ’03:40:00′ ’03:45:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES KYN KALYAN JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:45:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES TNA THANE ’06:04:00′ ’06:05:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES DR DADAR ’06:34:00′ ’06:35:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
‘12106’ VIDARBHA EXPRES CSTM MUMBAI CST ’07:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ GONDIA JN MUMBAI CST
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.