VIDARBHA EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train VIDARBHA EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES CSTM MUMBAI CST ’00:00:00′ ’19:10:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES DR DADAR ’19:23:00′ ’19:25:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES KYN KALYAN JN ’20:05:00′ ’20:10:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES IGP IGATPURI ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES NK NASIK ROAD ’22:43:00′ ’22:45:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES MMR MANMAD JN ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES CSN CHALISGAON JN ’00:18:00′ ’00:20:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES JL JALGAON JN ’01:23:00′ ’01:25:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’01:50:00′ ’02:00:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES MKU MALKAPUR ’03:03:00′ ’03:05:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES NN NANDURA ’03:28:00′ ’03:30:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES SEG SHEGAON ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES AK AKOLA JN ’04:15:00′ ’04:20:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES MZR MURTAJAPUR ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES BD BADNERA JN ’05:50:00′ ’05:55:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES CND CHANDUR ’06:19:00′ ’06:21:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES DMN DHAMANGAON ’06:35:00′ ’06:37:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES PLO PULGAON JN ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES WR WARDHA JN ’07:25:00′ ’07:28:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES AJNI AJNI ’08:22:00′ ’08:24:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES NGP NAGPUR ’08:55:00′ ’09:20:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’10:04:00′ ’10:06:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES TMR TUMSAR ROAD ’10:22:00′ ’10:24:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
‘12105’ VIDARBHA EXPRES G GONDIA JN ’11:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUMBAI CST GONDIA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.