VIJAYAWADA PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train VIJAYAWADA PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS BNC BANGALORE CANT ’00:00:00′ ’07:40:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS BYPL BAIYYAPPANAHALI ’07:51:00′ ’07:52:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS CSDR CHENNASANDRA ’07:59:00′ ’08:00:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS YNK YELHANKA JN ’08:24:00′ ’08:25:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS RNN RAJANKUNTI ’08:39:00′ ’08:40:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS DBU DODBALLAPUR ’08:54:00′ ’08:55:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS ORH ODDARAHALLI ’09:04:00′ ’09:05:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS MKL MAKLIDRUG ’09:14:00′ ’09:15:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS TDV THONDEBHAVI ’09:29:00′ ’09:30:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS SMWA SOMESHWARA ’09:39:00′ ’09:40:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS GBD GAURIBIDANUR ’09:49:00′ ’09:50:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS VWA VIDURASWATTHA ’09:59:00′ ’10:00:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS DPE DEVARAPALLI ’10:09:00′ ’10:10:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS HUP HINDUPUR ’10:23:00′ ’10:25:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS MLU MALUGUR ’10:35:00′ ’10:36:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS CPL CHAKARLAPALLI ’10:44:00′ ’10:45:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS PKD PENUKONDA ’11:14:00′ ’11:15:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS NRYP NARAYANAPURAM ’11:25:00′ ’11:26:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS SSPN SAI P NILAYAM ’11:49:00′ ’11:50:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS KTCR KOTHACHERUVU ’11:59:00′ ’12:00:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS BSPL BASAMPALLE ’12:19:00′ ’12:20:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’13:20:00′ ’13:25:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS CCA CHIGICHERLA ’13:39:00′ ’13:40:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS ZPL ZANGALAPALLE ’13:51:00′ ’13:52:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS PSPY PRASANNAYANAPAL ’13:59:00′ ’14:00:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS ATP ANANTAPUR ’14:09:00′ ’14:10:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS TAC TATICHERLA ’14:19:00′ ’14:20:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS GDE GARLADINNE ’14:29:00′ ’14:30:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS KLU KALLURU ’14:49:00′ ’14:50:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS PMD PAMIDI ’15:09:00′ ’15:10:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS RRJ RAMARAJU PALLI ’15:17:00′ ’15:18:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS TKPY TURKAPALLI ’15:34:00′ ’15:35:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS GY GOOTY ’15:59:00′ ’16:00:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS PLU PATAKOTTACHERU ’16:09:00′ ’16:10:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS NKDO NAKKANADODDI ’16:14:00′ ’16:15:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS TIM TIMMANACHERLA ’16:24:00′ ’16:25:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’16:40:00′ ’17:00:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS MLGT MALLAPPA GATE H ’17:09:00′ ’17:10:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS MKR MADDIKERA ’17:19:00′ ’17:20:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS TGL TUGGALI ’17:31:00′ ’17:32:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS EDD EDDULADODDI ’17:39:00′ ’17:40:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS PDL PENDEKALLU ’17:49:00′ ’17:50:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS LMD LINGANENIDODDI ’17:59:00′ ’18:00:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS MYL MALLIYALA ’18:14:00′ ’18:15:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS DHNE DHONE ’19:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS MLK MALKAPURAM ’19:18:00′ ’19:19:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS RGM RANGAPURAM ’19:29:00′ ’19:30:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS BMH BETAMCHERLA ’19:39:00′ ’19:40:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS BEY B CEMENT NAGAR ’19:49:00′ ’19:50:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS KEF KRISHNAMMAKONA ’20:04:00′ ’20:05:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS PNM PANYAM ’20:19:00′ ’20:20:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS NDL NANDYAL ’21:05:00′ ’21:10:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS GZL GAZULAPALLI ’21:24:00′ ’21:25:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS CMZ CHALAMA ’21:39:00′ ’21:40:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS DMT DIGUVAMETTA ’22:19:00′ ’22:20:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS KSTE KISTAMSETIPALLI ’22:27:00′ ’22:28:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS GID GIDDALUR ’22:40:00′ ’22:42:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS GMA GUDIMETTA ’22:54:00′ ’22:55:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS SDV SOMIDEVIPALLE ’22:59:00′ ’23:00:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS JBK JGMBLA KSHNPRM ’23:14:00′ ’23:15:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS CBM CUMBUM ’23:27:00′ ’23:28:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS TLU TARLUPADU ’23:49:00′ ’23:50:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS MRK MARKAPUR ROAD ’00:04:00′ ’00:05:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS GJJ GAJJELAKONDA ’00:29:00′ ’00:30:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS DKD DONAKONDA ’00:46:00′ ’00:48:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS KCD KURICHEDU ’01:29:00′ ’01:30:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS VKN VINUKONDA ’01:59:00′ ’02:00:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS NRT NARASARAOPET ’02:40:00′ ’02:42:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS STUR SATULUR ’02:59:00′ ’03:00:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS PPM PHIRANGIPURAM ’03:24:00′ ’03:25:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS PRCA PERECHERLA ’03:34:00′ ’03:35:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS NLPD NALLAPADU ’03:41:00′ ’03:42:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS GNT GUNTUR JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:20:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS PDKN PEDAKAKANI HALT ’04:27:00′ ’04:28:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS NBR NAMBURU ’04:33:00′ ’04:34:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS MAG MANGALAGIRI ’04:54:00′ ’04:55:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS KCC KRISHNA CANAL ’05:09:00′ ’05:10:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
‘56503’ VIJAYAWADA PASS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’05:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANGALORE CANT VIJAYAWADA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.