VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train VIKRAMSHILA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP BGP BHAGALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’11:15:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP SGG SULTANGANJ ’11:35:00′ ’11:36:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP BUP BARIARPUR ’12:00:00′ ’12:01:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP JMP JAMALPUR JN ’12:25:00′ ’12:35:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP DRH DHARHARA ’12:47:00′ ’12:48:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP AHA ABHAIPUR ’13:00:00′ ’13:01:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP KJH KAJRA ’13:12:00′ ’13:13:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’13:57:00′ ’14:17:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’14:23:00′ ’14:25:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP BRYA BARHIYA ’14:38:00′ ’14:40:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’14:49:00′ ’14:51:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’15:02:00′ ’15:04:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP BARH BARH ’15:21:00′ ’15:23:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’15:39:00′ ’15:41:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP KOO KHUSROPUR ’15:51:00′ ’15:53:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP FUT FATWA ’16:01:00′ ’16:03:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’16:12:00′ ’16:14:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’16:55:00′ ’17:05:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP COI CHEOKI ’18:00:00′ ’18:01:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12367’ VIKRAMSHILA EXP ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’08:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.