VLNK VSG EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train VLNK VSG EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP VLNK VELLANKANNI ’00:00:00′ ’23:45:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP NGT NAGAPPATTINAM ’23:55:00′ ’00:05:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP TVR THIRUVARUR JN ’00:43:00′ ’00:45:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP TJ THANJAVUR ’01:43:00′ ’01:45:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI ’03:00:00′ ’03:10:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP KRR KARUR ’04:52:00′ ’04:55:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP ED ERODE JN ’06:50:00′ ’07:00:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP SA SALEM JN ’07:55:00′ ’08:00:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP BWT BANGARAPET ’11:08:00′ ’11:10:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’11:58:00′ ’12:00:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’13:30:00′ ’14:30:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP TK TUMKUR ’15:33:00′ ’15:35:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP ASK ARSIKERE JN ’16:55:00′ ’17:00:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP RRB BIRUR JN ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP DVG DAVANGERE ’19:42:00′ ’19:45:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP HVR HAVERI ’21:09:00′ ’21:10:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP UBL HUBLI JN ’23:40:00′ ’23:50:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP DWR DHARWAR ’00:13:00′ ’00:15:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP LD LONDA JN ’01:43:00′ ’01:45:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP CLR CASTLE ROCK ’02:25:00′ ’02:35:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP QLM KULEM ’04:10:00′ ’04:15:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP MAO MADGAON ’05:15:00′ ’05:20:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
‘17316’ VLNK VSG EXP VSG VASCO DA GAMA ’06:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA
                         
Video

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.

Sign up for Newsletter

Sign up to get our latest exclusive updates, deals, offers and promotions.