VRL BCT PASS EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train VRL BCT PASS EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX VRL VERAVAL ’00:00:00′ ’13:20:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX CVR CHORVAD ROAD ’13:36:00′ ’13:38:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX MLHA MALIYA HATINA ’13:51:00′ ’13:53:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX KSD KESHOD ’14:07:00′ ’14:09:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX BDDR BADODAR ’14:15:00′ ’14:17:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX JND JUNAGADH JN ’14:45:00′ ’14:50:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX JLR JETALSAR JN ’15:18:00′ ’15:20:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX NUD NAVAGADH ’15:25:00′ ’15:27:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX VRR VIRPUR ’15:40:00′ ’15:42:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX GTT GOMTA ’15:46:00′ ’15:48:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX GDL GONDAL ’16:04:00′ ’16:06:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX BKNG BHAKTI NAGAR ’17:07:00′ ’17:09:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX RJT RAJKOT JN ’17:15:00′ ’17:45:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX WKR WANKANER JN ’18:21:00′ ’18:23:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX THAN THAN JN ’18:50:00′ ’18:52:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’19:30:00′ ’19:32:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX LTR LAKHTAR ’19:53:00′ ’19:55:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX VG VIRAMGAM JN ’21:04:00′ ’21:06:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX SAU SANAND ’21:39:00′ ’21:41:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’22:25:00′ ’22:50:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX ND NADIAD JN ’23:31:00′ ’23:32:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX ANND ANAND JN ’23:50:00′ ’23:52:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX BRC VADODARA JN ’00:40:00′ ’00:45:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX BH BHARUCH JN ’01:33:00′ ’01:35:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX ST SURAT ’02:30:00′ ’02:35:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX NVS NAVSARI ’02:59:00′ ’03:01:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX BL VALSAD ’03:40:00′ ’03:42:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX VAPI VAPI ’04:05:00′ ’04:07:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX PLG PALGHAR ’05:06:00′ ’05:08:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX BVI BORIVALI ’06:05:00′ ’06:07:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX DDR DADAR ’06:40:00′ ’06:42:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘59460’ VRL BCT PASS EX BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL ’07:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ VERAVAL MUMBAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.