VSKP DURG PAS Train time table

no image

Time table for train VSKP DURG PAS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’00:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS MIPM MARRIPALEM PH ’21:16:00′ ’21:17:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS SCM SIMHACHALAM ’21:24:00′ ’21:25:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS PDT PENDURTI ’21:39:00′ ’21:40:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS KTV KOTTAVALASA ’21:51:00′ ’21:52:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS KPL KANTAKAPALLE ’22:00:00′ ’22:01:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS ALM ALAMANDA ’22:09:00′ ’22:10:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS KUK KORUKONDA ’22:19:00′ ’22:20:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’22:40:00′ ’22:55:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS GTLM GOTLAM ’23:06:00′ ’23:07:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS GRBL GARUDUBILLI ’23:14:00′ ’23:15:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS GPI GAJAPATINAGARAM ’23:25:00′ ’23:26:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS KMX KOMATIPALLI ’23:36:00′ ’23:37:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS DNV DONKINAVALASA ’23:47:00′ ’23:48:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS VBL BOBBILI ’00:01:00′ ’00:06:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS SNM SITANAGARAM ’00:17:00′ ’00:18:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS NSX NARSIPURAM HALT ’00:24:00′ ’00:25:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS PVP PARVATIPURAM ’00:38:00′ ’00:39:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN ’00:43:00′ ’00:44:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS GMDA GUMADA ’00:59:00′ ’01:00:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS KNRT KUNERU ’01:09:00′ ’01:10:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS JMPT JIMIDIPETA ’01:19:00′ ’01:20:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS LDX LADDA ’01:32:00′ ’01:33:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS RGDA RAYAGADA ’01:50:00′ ’02:00:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD ’02:11:00′ ’02:12:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS THV THERUBALI ’02:31:00′ ’02:32:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS BMCK BISSAMCUTTACK ’02:51:00′ ’02:52:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS MNGD MUNIGUDA ’03:34:00′ ’03:35:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS DKLU DOIKALLU ’03:46:00′ ’03:47:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS AMB AMBODALA ’04:01:00′ ’04:02:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS LJR LANJIGARH ROAD ’04:16:00′ ’04:17:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS NRLR NORLA ROAD ’04:29:00′ ’04:30:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS RPRD RUPRA ROAD ’04:41:00′ ’04:42:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS KDLR KANDEL ROAD ’04:51:00′ ’04:52:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS KSNG KESINGA ’05:04:00′ ’05:05:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS TIG TITLAGARH ’06:20:00′ ’06:30:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS RNBT RAHENBATA ’06:44:00′ ’06:45:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS MRBL MURIBAHAL ’06:55:00′ ’06:56:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS KBJ KANTABANJI ’07:15:00′ ’07:25:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS TRKR TUREKALA ROAD ’07:36:00′ ’07:37:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS HSK HARISHANKER RD ’07:46:00′ ’07:47:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS LKNA LAKHNA ’07:59:00′ ’08:00:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS NPD NAWAPARA ROAD ’08:14:00′ ’08:15:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS KRAR KHARIAR ROAD ’08:29:00′ ’08:30:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS KMK KOMAKHAN ’08:41:00′ ’08:42:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS BGBR BAGBAHRA ’08:56:00′ ’08:57:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS BMKJ BHIMKHOJ ’09:15:00′ ’09:16:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS ARN ARAND ’09:31:00′ ’09:32:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS MSMD MAHASAMUND ’09:49:00′ ’09:50:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS BLSN BELSONDA ’10:01:00′ ’10:02:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS ANMD ARANG MAHANADI ’10:11:00′ ’10:12:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS LAE LAKHOLI ’10:39:00′ ’10:40:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS MNDH MANDIR HASAUD ’10:52:00′ ’10:53:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS R RAIPUR JN ’11:25:00′ ’11:40:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS SZB SARONA ’11:48:00′ ’11:49:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS KMI KUMHARI ’11:55:00′ ’11:56:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS DBEC DEVBALODA CHRDA ’12:06:00′ ’12:07:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS BIA BHILAI ’12:14:00′ ’12:15:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’12:20:00′ ’12:21:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS BQR BHILAINAGAR ’12:27:00′ ’12:28:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
‘58530’ VSKP DURG PAS DURG DURG ’13:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM DURG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.