VSKP KRDL PAS Train time table

no image

Time table for train VSKP KRDL PAS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’00:00:00′ ’06:50:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS MIPM MARRIPALEM PH ’07:01:00′ ’07:02:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS SCM SIMHACHALAM ’07:09:00′ ’07:10:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS PDT PENDURTI ’07:21:00′ ’07:22:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS KTV KOTTAVALASA ’07:31:00′ ’07:32:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS MVW MALLIVIDU ’07:43:00′ ’07:44:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS LVK LAKKAVARAPUKOTA ’07:53:00′ ’07:54:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS SUP SHRUNGAVARPUKTA ’08:05:00′ ’08:06:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS BDVR BODDAVARA ’08:20:00′ ’08:21:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS SLPM SHIVALINGAPURAM ’08:44:00′ ’08:45:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS TXD TYADA ’08:56:00′ ’08:57:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS CMDP CHIMIDIPALLI ’09:20:00′ ’09:21:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS BGHU BORRAGUHALLU ’09:39:00′ ’09:40:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS KVLS KARAKAVALASA ’09:57:00′ ’09:58:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS SMLG SHIMILIAGUDA ’10:17:00′ ’10:18:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS ARK ARAKKU ’10:40:00′ ’10:45:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS GPJ GORAPUR ’10:58:00′ ’10:59:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS DPC DARLIPUT ’11:16:00′ ’11:17:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS PFU PADUA ’11:29:00′ ’11:30:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS BHJA BHEJA ’11:42:00′ ’11:43:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS MKRD MACHHAKUNDA ’11:57:00′ ’11:58:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS PBV PALIBA ’12:12:00′ ’12:13:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS SUKU SUKU ’12:33:00′ ’12:34:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS KRPU KORAPUT ’12:55:00′ ’13:00:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS MVF MANABAR ’13:15:00′ ’13:16:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS JRT JARTI ’13:29:00′ ’13:30:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS MVG MALIGURA ’13:50:00′ ’13:51:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS CTS CHATTRIPUT ’14:01:00′ ’14:02:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS JYP JEYPORE ’14:22:00′ ’14:23:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS DIR DHANAPUR ORISSA ’14:32:00′ ’14:33:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS KDPA KHADAPA ’14:42:00′ ’14:43:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS CJS CHARAMULA KUSUM ’14:53:00′ ’14:54:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS KPRR KOTAPAR ROAD ’15:06:00′ ’15:07:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS AGB AMBAGAON ’15:16:00′ ’15:17:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS AGZ AMAGURA ’15:28:00′ ’15:29:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS NKX NAKTISEMRA ’15:38:00′ ’15:39:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS JDB JAGDALPUR ’16:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS KMEZ KUMHAR MARENGA ’16:14:00′ ’16:15:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS TPQ TOPOKAL ’16:24:00′ ’16:25:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS BDXX BADE ARAPUR ’16:34:00′ ’16:35:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS DMK DILMILI ’16:52:00′ ’16:53:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS SZY SILAK JHORI ’17:10:00′ ’17:11:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS KMSD KUMAR SADRA ’17:24:00′ ’17:25:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS KKLU KAKLUR ’17:40:00′ ’17:41:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS KWGN KAWARGAON ’17:56:00′ ’17:57:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS DBF DABPAL ’18:10:00′ ’18:11:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS GIZ GIDAM ’18:25:00′ ’18:26:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS DWZ DANTEWARA ’18:41:00′ ’18:42:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS KMLR KAMALUR ’19:03:00′ ’19:04:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS BHNS BHANSI ’19:21:00′ ’19:22:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS BCHL BACHELI ’19:38:00′ ’19:39:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
‘58501’ VSKP KRDL PAS KRDL KIRANDUL ’20:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM KIRANDUL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.