VSKP SWRN J EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train VSKP SWRN J EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’00:00:00′ ’05:55:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’07:55:00′ ’08:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP RKM RAJA KI MANDI ’08:38:00′ ’08:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’09:10:00′ ’09:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP GWL GWALIOR ’10:56:00′ ’11:01:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’12:35:00′ ’12:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP BINA BINA JN ’15:00:00′ ’15:05:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’17:05:00′ ’17:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP HBD HOSHANGABAD ’18:17:00′ ’18:19:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP ET ITARSI JN ’18:55:00′ ’19:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP BZU BETUL ’20:29:00′ ’20:31:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP PAR PANDHURNA ’21:59:00′ ’22:01:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP NGP NAGPUR ’23:15:00′ ’23:25:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’02:55:00′ ’03:05:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP WL WARANGAL ’06:27:00′ ’06:32:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’11:05:00′ ’11:25:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP EE ELURU ’12:10:00′ ’12:12:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM ’12:38:00′ ’12:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’13:36:00′ ’13:38:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP SLO SAMALKOT JN ’14:17:00′ ’14:19:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘12804’ VSKP SWRN J EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’17:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VISAKHAPATNAM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.