WAINGANGA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train WAINGANGA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP KRBA KORBA ’00:00:00′ ’08:00:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP CPH CHAMPA ’08:36:00′ ’08:41:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP NIA JANJGIR NAILA ’08:50:00′ ’08:52:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP AKT AKALTARA ’09:04:00′ ’09:06:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’09:50:00′ ’10:05:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP BYT BHATAPARA ’10:41:00′ ’10:43:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP R RAIPUR JN ’11:45:00′ ’11:55:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP DURG DURG ’12:50:00′ ’12:55:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’13:16:00′ ’13:18:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP DGG DONGARGARH ’13:40:00′ ’13:42:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP G GONDIA JN ’14:50:00′ ’15:00:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP SNV SONDAD ’15:38:00′ ’15:40:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP WSA WADSA ’16:28:00′ ’16:30:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP NAB NAGBHIR JN ’16:56:00′ ’16:58:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP MME MUL MARORA ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP CAF CHANDA FORT ’18:26:00′ ’18:28:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’19:00:00′ ’19:10:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’22:10:00′ ’22:12:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP KCG KACHEGUDA ’01:25:00′ ’01:35:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR ’03:07:00′ ’03:09:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP KRNT KURNOOL CITY ’05:45:00′ ’05:47:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP DHNE DHONE ’07:00:00′ ’07:05:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP ATP ANANTAPUR ’09:14:00′ ’09:15:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’10:20:00′ ’10:25:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP YNK YELHANKA JN ’12:53:00′ ’12:55:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12252’ WAINGANGA EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’13:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ KORBA YESVANTPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.