YESVANTPUR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train YESVANTPUR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’00:00:00′ ’20:00:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP KGQ KASARAGOD ’20:39:00′ ’20:40:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP KZE KANHANGAD ’20:59:00′ ’21:00:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP PAY PAYYANUR ’21:24:00′ ’21:25:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP CAN KANNUR ’22:10:00′ ’22:15:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP TLY THALASSERY ’22:35:00′ ’22:36:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP BDJ VADAKARA ’22:54:00′ ’22:55:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP CLT KOZHIKODE ’23:45:00′ ’23:50:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP TIR TIRUR ’00:39:00′ ’00:40:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’01:40:00′ ’01:50:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP PGT PALAKKAD ’02:35:00′ ’02:40:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP CBE COIMBATORE JN ’04:05:00′ ’04:10:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’04:24:00′ ’04:25:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP TUP TIRUPPUR ’04:53:00′ ’04:55:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP ED ERODE JN ’05:45:00′ ’05:50:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP SA SALEM JN ’06:40:00′ ’06:45:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP KPN KUPPAM ’09:39:00′ ’09:40:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP BWT BANGARAPET ’10:18:00′ ’10:20:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’11:13:00′ ’11:15:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP BAND BANASWADI ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
‘16566’ YESVANTPUR EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’13:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ MANGALORE CNTL YESVANTPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.