YPR BIDR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train YPR BIDR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’19:15:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP YNK YELHANKA JN ’19:33:00′ ’19:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP GBD GAURIBIDANUR ’20:25:00′ ’20:26:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP HUP HINDUPUR ’21:01:00′ ’21:02:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’22:35:00′ ’22:37:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’00:25:00′ ’00:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP RC RAICHUR ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP SADP SAIDAPUR ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP YG YADGIR ’03:30:00′ ’03:32:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP NW NALWAR ’04:10:00′ ’04:12:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP CT CHITTAPUR ’05:17:00′ ’05:18:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP MQR MALKHAID ROAD ’05:24:00′ ’05:25:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP SEM SERAM ’05:34:00′ ’05:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP TDU TANDUR ’06:22:00′ ’06:23:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP VKB VIKARABAD JN ’07:27:00′ ’07:32:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP ZB ZAHIRABAD ’08:44:00′ ’08:45:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
‘16571’ YPR BIDR EXP BIDR BIDAR ’09:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN BIDAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.