YPR DURONTO EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train YPR DURONTO EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP DEE DELHI S ROHILLA ’00:00:00′ ’23:00:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP PTNR PATELNAGAR ’23:05:00′ ’23:06:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP LPNR LAJPAT NAGAR ’23:07:00′ ’23:08:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP PWL PALWAL ’00:29:00′ ’00:30:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’01:54:00′ ’01:55:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’04:22:00′ ’04:32:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP BINA BINA JN ’06:16:00′ ’06:17:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP ET ITARSI JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:15:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP NGP NAGPUR ’14:00:00′ ’14:10:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’17:00:00′ ’17:10:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’17:12:00′ ’17:13:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:45:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP SUH SULEHALLI ’22:46:00′ ’22:47:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’01:55:00′ ’02:00:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP KLU KALLURU ’02:02:00′ ’02:03:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:20:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP RNN RAJANKUNTI ’04:21:00′ ’04:22:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP YNK YELHANKA JN ’04:23:00′ ’04:24:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12214’ YPR DURONTO EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’07:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA YESVANTPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.