YPR HATIA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train YPR HATIA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’00:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’01:08:00′ ’01:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP KPD KATPADI JN ’05:25:00′ ’05:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP CTO CHITTOOR ’05:59:00′ ’06:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP PAK PAKALA JN ’06:34:00′ ’06:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP TPTY TIRUPATI ’07:33:00′ ’07:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP RU RENIGUNTA JN ’07:50:00′ ’08:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP GDR GUDUR JN ’09:40:00′ ’09:42:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP NLR NELLORE ’10:06:00′ ’10:08:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’14:15:00′ ’14:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’16:42:00′ ’16:44:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP SLO SAMALKOT JN ’17:21:00′ ’17:23:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’20:35:00′ ’20:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’21:55:00′ ’22:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP PVP PARVATIPURAM ’23:08:00′ ’23:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP RGDA RAYAGADA ’00:05:00′ ’00:15:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP MNGD MUNIGUDA ’01:10:00′ ’01:12:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP KSNG KESINGA ’02:10:00′ ’02:12:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’02:40:00′ ’02:50:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP BLGR BALANGIR ’03:55:00′ ’04:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’05:10:00′ ’05:12:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’06:25:00′ ’06:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’08:15:00′ ’08:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP ROU ROURKELA ’09:52:00′ ’09:57:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
‘18638’ YPR HATIA EXP HTE HATIA ’13:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN HATIA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.