YPR KAWR EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train YPR KAWR EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES TK TUMKUR ’07:30:00′ ’07:32:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES TTR TIPTUR ’08:33:00′ ’08:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES ASK ARSIKERE JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES HAS HASSAN ’10:53:00′ ’10:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES SKLR SAKLESHPUR ’12:00:00′ ’12:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES SBHR SUBRAHMANYA RD ’14:50:00′ ’15:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES KBPR KABAKAPUTTUR ’15:43:00′ ’15:45:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES BNTL BANTAWALA ’16:13:00′ ’16:15:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES MAJN MANGALORE JN ’17:40:00′ ’18:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES SL SURATHKAL ’18:42:00′ ’18:44:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES UD UDUPI ’19:14:00′ ’19:16:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES KUDA KUNDAPURA ’19:48:00′ ’19:50:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD ’20:20:00′ ’20:22:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES BTJL BHATKAL ’20:38:00′ ’20:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES HNA HONNAVAR ’21:20:00′ ’21:22:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES KT KUMTA ’21:34:00′ ’21:36:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
‘16515’ YPR KAWR EXPRES KAWR KARWAR ’23:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KARWAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.