YPR LKO EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train YPR LKO EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP YNK YELHANKA JN ’23:56:00′ ’23:58:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP HUP HINDUPUR ’01:11:00′ ’01:13:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP ATP ANANTAPUR ’03:18:00′ ’03:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP GY GOOTY ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP DHNE DHONE ’05:40:00′ ’05:45:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP KRNT KURNOOL CITY ’06:33:00′ ’06:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP GWD GADWAL ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR ’08:33:00′ ’08:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP KCG KACHEGUDA ’10:35:00′ ’10:45:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP MJF MALKAJGIRI ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’13:18:00′ ’13:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP RDM RAMAGUNDAM ’14:13:00′ ’14:15:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’15:08:00′ ’15:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’17:25:00′ ’17:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP SEGM SEVAGRAM ’19:56:00′ ’19:58:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP NGP NAGPUR ’21:00:00′ ’21:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP BZU BETUL ’23:30:00′ ’23:32:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP ET ITARSI JN ’01:40:00′ ’01:50:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP PPI PIPARIYA ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP NU NARSINGHPUR ’03:50:00′ ’03:52:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP JBP JABALPUR ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP KTE KATNI ’06:35:00′ ’06:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP STA SATNA ’08:05:00′ ’08:15:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’10:50:00′ ’10:52:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’12:45:00′ ’13:15:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’14:35:00′ ’14:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP AME AMETHI ’15:19:00′ ’15:21:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP RBL RAE BARELI JN ’16:12:00′ ’16:17:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
‘22683’ YPR LKO EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’18:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN LUCKNOW NR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.