YPRKYQ AC EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train YPRKYQ AC EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’08:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’11:13:00′ ’11:15:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP KPD KATPADI JN ’12:30:00′ ’12:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’15:35:00′ ’16:15:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP GDR GUDUR JN ’18:28:00′ ’18:29:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’22:35:00′ ’22:45:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP SLO SAMALKOT JN ’01:25:00′ ’01:27:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’04:33:00′ ’04:43:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’07:19:00′ ’07:21:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’09:20:00′ ’09:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’09:55:00′ ’10:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP CTC CUTTACK ’10:26:00′ ’10:31:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP BLS BALASORE ’12:40:00′ ’12:42:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP HIJ HIJILLI ’14:03:00′ ’14:05:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP MDN MIDNAPORE ’15:00:00′ ’15:02:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP BQA BANKURA ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP ADRA ADRA JN ’16:50:00′ ’16:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:05:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’18:43:00′ ’19:08:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’22:38:00′ ’22:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’01:20:00′ ’01:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’03:40:00′ ’03:42:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’05:45:00′ ’06:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’07:45:00′ ’07:47:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’09:50:00′ ’09:52:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP RNY RANGIYA JN ’11:43:00′ ’11:45:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
‘12551’ YPRKYQ AC EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’13:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN KAMAKHYA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.