ZIYARAT EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ZIYARAT EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’00:00:00′ ’18:45:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS PNBE PATNA JN ’19:05:00′ ’19:15:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS DNR DANAPUR ’19:30:00′ ’19:32:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS ARA ARA ’20:22:00′ ’20:24:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’22:59:00′ ’23:09:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS MZP MIRZAPUR ’23:15:00′ ’23:16:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’03:35:00′ ’03:43:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS FZD FIROZABAD ’06:04:00′ ’06:06:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’06:40:00′ ’06:45:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS AF AGRA FORT ’07:25:00′ ’07:30:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’10:55:00′ ’11:10:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS JP JAIPUR ’13:00:00′ ’13:10:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
‘12395’ ZIYARAT EXPRESS AII AJMER JN ’15:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T AJMER JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.